愈墮落愈英雄 Cheap Killers

"Cheap Killers", what a cheap name for a movie by Wong Jing. Casted by Sunny Chan, Fong Zhong Shun, Zhow Hai Mei & Stephen Fong in 1998. This is rated as III in HK when it is on the cinema... I think most probably got all the hot sex scene and Sunny Chan showing off his penis. But the version i watched is censored version~ damn... anybody has the uncensored version?
So, the movie goes as Sunny & Fong Zhong Shun are killers who are very famous of their efficiency. Sunny is a playboy who likes to sleep around with woman. Finally, he killed one of their best friend because he wanna get his beautiful wife, Zhow Hai Mei... But Zhow Hai Mei is a woman who wanted the best out of the best; she finally chose another head of gangster and ask them to beat up Sunny Chan, and gang raped him until he become useless (in sex)...

Fong Zhong Shun is a bisexual guy, and he is deeply in love with Sunny. So he take care of Sunny when he's hurt... and even bath naked together with him~damn... haha... finally they help each other out and kill Zhow Hai Mei when she kidnap Stephen Fong...

The whole movie is so so~ not really tat good... so i'll give a 2 out of 5 for this :)

9 who am I - questions:

  TZ

September 23, 2009 at 9:38 AM

hmmm... dude, you have movie on your long weekend? :p

  H@VEN

September 23, 2009 at 10:02 AM

oh yeah..
i got go there..
with shirt and short..
you also ar?

 

September 23, 2009 at 10:59 AM

tz, yeah~ nothing to do ma~

haven, yup... i wear shirt and jeans... thought of call u tat day...but u r sitting with ur family lo~ paiseh

  类私理 Lesly

September 23, 2009 at 11:55 AM

Finally you found that movie... Yer... Felt like very cheap movie!!!

  Medie007

September 23, 2009 at 12:18 PM

waaaah... beeeffff. :P

  杰胜

September 23, 2009 at 1:14 PM

wat movie lai?

  [SK]

September 23, 2009 at 1:37 PM

haha, i heard of this movie before though never watched.. all the focus has gone to the sunny-chan-showing-off-his-penis scene only.. pathetic, hahaha!!

 

September 23, 2009 at 2:01 PM

lesly, wei~ u try to search for the uncensored version la~ hehe

medie, lolz :)

jayson, a bad movie... not suitable for u

sk, lolz~ yawo~

  杰胜

September 23, 2009 at 2:41 PM

is it? lend me see see lo...